Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Thursday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Manchester United
Murrieta FC
Olympia FC
Spartans F.C.
Rangers FC
Wolves
Mexico
University FC
Juve FC
Mara Fc
Gossamr SC
Rapids FC
Sunday Mens Open (B) Spring 2024
Quad Squad
Top Lads
Real Madrid CF
Stoke City
Chingones FC
Bayern Munich FC
FC Purple Rain
AMG FC
Tuesday Men's Open (A) Spring 2024
FC Inter
Gallos Vagos
Napoli Fc
Stoke City
Sounders FC
Debruc
Tuesday Women's Open Spring 2024
Sassholes United
TVI F.C.
Cali Waves FC
G.O. Wolfpack
Liverpool Ladies
Gotham FC
**BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
The Juice
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Centurion FC
Dorado Gaming
FC Red Bulls
Brexit FC
Ballers FC
RCFC
All Washed up FC
Ball Of Duty
Inter Miami F.C
Beercelona
Sunday "A&B" Coed Spring 2024
Hooligans
Liverpool F.C.
Team Lion United
United SC
Utu Bang FC
Chelsea FC
Blast From The Past
Los Pansones FC
Sunday *C* Coed Spring 2024
New Boys FC
The Big Green
AFC Ajax
Quad Squad
Arsenal Runners F.C
Our Gang
Everton FC
Ravens FC
Sunday Men's 40s Spring-2024
Chelsea 40
Murrieta FC 40
Everything Hurts FC
Galaxy FC
FC los Viejones 40s
Legends UTD
Temecula Old Pros
Atlético F.C
Sunday Mens 45 Spring 2023/2024
Murrieta F.C.
FC Barcelona 45
Sport Stitch
Old Man U 45
Legends UTD 45
C.A. River Plate
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Temecula United B-18
Team Management
Manager: Miguel Pineda
Assistant Manager: Miguel Pineda
Year Established: 2015
Temecula United B-18 Team MVP
Sunday Men's Open Spring 2015
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Xolos F.C.
10
8
1
1
25
T-Mec Select
10
8
2
0
24
Aftershock
10
7
3
0
21
Aston Villa
10
5
4
1
16
Blue Hawks Soccer Club
10
4
6
0
12
AA Utd.
10
4
6
0
10
K.F.C
10
3
7
0
7
Temecula United B-18
10
0
10
0
-2
Team Uniform
0
0
0
0
Temecula United B-18 Trophy Case
+
☹
Empty!
Empty!
Click here to join this team
Temecula United B-18 Roster
Player
Name
1
Alexis Partida
2
Angel Pineda
3
Chad Lopez
4
Charlie Moore
5
Corey Moore
6
Joel Morales
7
Jordan Muniz
8
Michael Bedolla
9
Miguel Pineda
10
Mikey Pineda
11
Nicholas Laske
12
Zachary Stewart
Temecula United B-18 Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Sun, Apr 26
5:10 p.m.
AA Utd.
Temecula United B-18
PHB #3
6:1
Sun, May 24
5:10 p.m.
Temecula United B-18
T-Mec Select
PHB #2
0:4
Sun, May 31
5:10 p.m.
Temecula United B-18
Xolos F.C.
PHB #3
0:5
Sun, Jun 14
5:10 p.m.
AA Utd.
Temecula United B-18
PHB #1
5:1
Sun, Jun 21
5:10 p.m.
Aftershock
Temecula United B-18
PHB #1
5:0
Sun, Jun 28
4:05 p.m.
Aston Villa
Temecula United B-18
PHB #4
6:2
Sun, Jun 28
5:10 p.m.
Temecula United B-18
K.F.C
PHB #3
0:3
Sun, Jul 5
5:10 p.m.
Blue Hawks Soccer Club
Temecula United B-18
PHB #2
5:3
Sun, Jul 12
5:10 p.m.
Aftershock
Temecula United B-18
PHB #3
10:5
Sun, Jul 26
5:10 p.m.
Temecula United B-18
Aston Villa
PHB #4
0:3
* indicates playoff match