English - Español - Français
Join Tasl

Find Us On Facebook

RRR Sports

Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click HERE
Sponsors
Temecula Adult Soccer League Schedule and Matchup Results
Tuesday Women's Open Winter 2020
Jan 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** OG TVSC
7 p.m. 3 The Delinquents FC 2:3 Sassholes United POM: Erin Clarke & Rachel Witz
7 p.m. 4 The Juice 0:3 FFC POM: Jackie Aquino & Kymber Norlin
8 p.m. 3 TVI F.C. 3:1 Meow Mix FC POM: Debbie Van Immelen-Richmond & Christonya Woodbury
8 p.m. 4 Rush Hour FC 1:0 G.O. Wolfpack POM: Jessica Elias & Diana Arban
 
Jan 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Meow Mix FC
7 p.m. 3 OG TVSC 3:7 The Juice POM: Tiffany Shelton & Kristy Benedict
7 p.m. 4 Rush Hour FC 1:0 TVI F.C. POM: Jessica Elias & Yissel Gueta
8 p.m. 3 G.O. Wolfpack 0:0 Sassholes United POM: Kayla Boudreu & Madison Geldbach
8 p.m. 4 The Delinquents FC 1:4 FFC POM: Brittlee Riddle & Suzette Donathan
 
Jan 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Rush Hour FC
7 p.m. 3 Meow Mix FC 0:5 OG TVSC POM:Christonya Woodbury & Tiffany Jackson
7 p.m. 4 The Delinquents FC 2:1 Sassholes United POM: Angelina Batty & Rachel Witz
8 p.m. 3 FFC 0:2 TVI F.C. POM: Summer Louch & Yissel Gueta
8 p.m. 4 The Juice 0:3 G.O. Wolfpack POM: Meckenzie Ziobro & Sarah Arnold
 
Jan 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** The Juice
7 p.m. 3 Rush Hour FC 0:3 Sassholes United POM: Breahna Gillespie & Lauren Correia
7 p.m. 4 TVI F.C. 5:0 G.O. Wolfpack POM: Mary Degalan & Taylor Lawrence
8 p.m. 3 Meow Mix FC 2:3 The Delinquents FC POM: Rachel Mata & Angelina Batty
8 p.m. 4 FFC 4:0 OG TVSC POM: Morgan Schaaf & Terra Shelton
 
Feb 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Sassholes United
7 p.m. 3 OG TVSC 0:5 TVI F.C. POM: Courtney Inglis & Mary Degalan
7 p.m. 4 The Delinquents FC 1:4 FFC POM: Angelina Batty & Crystal Fullerton
8 p.m. 3 Rush Hour FC 3:0 G.O. Wolfpack POM: Nancy Ramirez & Sarah Arnold
8 p.m. 4 Meow Mix FC 3:4 The Juice POM: Nicole McKevitt & Jackie Aquino
 
Feb 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Rush Hour FC FFC BYE WEEK FOR BOTH TEAMS - NO GAME
7 p.m. 3 Sassholes United 2:1 G.O. Wolfpack POM: Ashley Kirtz & Kayla Boudreau
7 p.m. 4 Meow Mix FC 0:5 The Delinquents FC POM: Rachel Mata & Janeece Lambert
8 p.m. 3 OG TVSC 0:5 The Juice POM: Tiffany Jackson & Kristy Benedict - OG TVSC forfeit for using non rostered player
8 p.m. 4 Black Panthers 0:5 TVI F.C. POM: Magnolia Cruz & Melissa Serrato
 
Feb 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 TVI F.C. G.O. Wolfpack BYE WEEK FOR BOTH TEAMS - NO GAME
7 p.m. 3 Sassholes United 0:0 FFC POM: Rachel Witz & Kymber Norlin
7 p.m. 4 Rush Hour FC 1:0 Meow Mix FC POM: Laurie Tarr & Marisa Dale
8 p.m. 3 OG TVSC 0:5 The Delinquents FC
8 p.m. 4 Black Panthers 1:0 The Juice POM: Mireya Yanez & Jackie Aquino
 
Feb 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Sassholes United Meow Mix FC BYE WEEK FOR BOTH TEAMS - NO GAME
7 p.m. 3 OG TVSC 0:5 FFC POM: Jennifer Vega & Summer Louch
7 p.m. 4 G.O. Wolfpack 2:2 The Juice POM: Annie Beall & Jackie Aquino
8 p.m. 3 TVI F.C. 4:3 The Delinquents FC POM: Melissa Serrato & Angelina Batty
8 p.m. 4 Rush Hour FC 1:1 Black Panthers POM: Maricela Abundiz & Lizbeth Ordonez
 
Mar 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 The Juice The Delinquents FC BYE WEEK FOR BOTH TEAMS - NO GAME
7 p.m. 3 Sassholes United 6:3 OG TVSC POM: Elise Romano & Tiffany Shelton
7 p.m. 4 Black Panthers 0:4 FFC POM: Magnolia Cruz & Kymber Norlin
8 p.m. 3 TVI F.C. 1:0 Rush Hour FC POM: Vanessa Kalata & Jessica Elias
8 p.m. 4 G.O. Wolfpack 6:1 Meow Mix FC POM: Augustina Pena & Marisa Dale
 
Mar 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 G.O. Wolfpack OG TVSC BYE WEEK FOR BOTH TEAMS - NO GAME
7 p.m. 3 TVI F.C. 1:4 Sassholes United POM: Mary Degalan & Ashley Kirtz
7 p.m. 4 The Juice 2:3 Rush Hour FC POM: Rhea Rojas & Breahna Gillespie
8 p.m. 3 Black Panthers 3:2 The Delinquents FC
8 p.m. 4 FFC 4:0 Meow Mix FC POM: Krista Meza & Christonya Woodbury
 
May 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Meow Mix FC
7 p.m. 3 The Juice Sassholes United QUARTER FINALS : TEAMS TBT
7 p.m. 4 G.O. Wolfpack TVI F.C. QUARTER FINALS : TEAMS TBT
8 p.m. 3 The Delinquents FC Rush Hour FC QUARTER FINALS : TEAMS TBT
8 p.m. 4 FFC OG TVSC QUARTER FINALS : TEAMS TBT
 
* indicates a playoff match
Tuesday Men's Open Winter 2020
Jan 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 FC Inter 3:4 Menifee Lions United POM: Joshua Lailson & Javier Molina
9 p.m. 4 RSC Anderlecht 3:5 VES United POM: Devon Foley & Jon Schmitz
 
Jan 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 VES United 0:4 FC Inter POM: Chuck Moore & Raul Sahagun
9 p.m. 4 RSC Anderlecht 3:8 Menifee Lions United POM: Ivan Guzman & Aaron Hughes
 
Jan 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Menifee Lions United 6:1 VES United POM: Aaron Hughes & Ismael Avalos
9 p.m. 4 RSC Anderlecht 4:5 FC Inter POM: Luis Carlos Ruiz & Joshua Lailson
 
Jan 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 FC Inter 0:1 Menifee Lions United POM: Dustin Breuer & Kevin Sanchez
9 p.m. 4 RSC Anderlecht 3:8 VES United POM: Devin Foley & Michael Bedolla
 
Feb 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 RSC Anderlecht 0:5 Menifee Lions United POM: German Mozqueda & Mikey Medina
9 p.m. 4 VES United 2:1 FC Inter POM: Michael Bedolla & Tyler Lanni
 
Feb 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Menifee Lions United 1:3 VES United POM: Benjamin Ojeda & Ismael Avalos
9 p.m. 4 RSC Anderlecht 0:5 FC Inter
 
Feb 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 FC Inter 2:2 Menifee Lions United POM: Dustin Breuer & Eric Diaz
9 p.m. 4 RSC Anderlecht 2:3 VES United POM: Caydon Redin & Corey Moore
 
Feb 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 RSC Anderlecht 4:2 Menifee Lions United POM: Caydon Redin & Aaron Hughes
9 p.m. 4 VES United 3:3 FC Inter POM: Corey Moore & Tyler Lanni
 
Mar 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Menifee Lions United 2:1 VES United POM: Javier Molina & Scott Steffen. Red Card: Michael Bedolla - Elbow to face 1 year suspension
9 p.m. 4 RSC Anderlecht 2:4 FC Inter Red Cards: Christian Redin & Jordan Sumano.
 
Mar 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m.* 3 Menifee Lions United 6:1 VES United POM: Aaron Hughes & Corey Moore
 
* indicates a playoff match
Thursday Men’s 30 Winter 2020
Jan 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 2:4 Honey Badgers FC POM: Javier Torres & Shane Roberts
8 p.m. 3 F.U.F.C. 0:5 Nutmeg Sporting Club POM: Manuel Lemus & Zack Kukoy
8 p.m. 4 International F.C. 0:5 Bayern FC POM: Sam Mansur & Gabriel Sahagun
9 p.m. 3 Underdogs F.C. 3:3 The Warriors POM: Jorge Torres & Rigo Dominguez
9 p.m. 4 Club America 30 0:5 Manchester United POM: Nick Zamora & Luis Xavier Roldan
 
Jan 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Nutmeg Sporting Club 1:5 Manchester United POM: Aldo Gonzalez & Lee Underwood
8 p.m. 3 F.U.F.C. 6:1 The Warriors POM: Tyson Robinson & Benjamin Curiel
8 p.m. 4 Club America 30 2:2 Bayern FC POM: Luis Orozco & Aaron Hughes
9 p.m. 3 Underdogs F.C. 3:3 Honey Badgers FC POM: Jose Soto & Gerardo Gonzalez
9 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 2:1 International F.C. POM: Diego Adad & Tony Belden
 
Jan 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 3 Underdogs F.C. 2:1 International F.C. POM: Gabriel Sanchez & Sasha Dearinger
8 p.m. 4 The Warriors 0:5 Honey Badgers FC POM: Rigo Dominguez & Shane Roberts
9 p.m. 3 F.U.F.C. 0:5 Manchester United POM: Scott Brankov & Mike Hargreaves
9 p.m. 4 Nutmeg Sporting Club 2:2 Bayern FC POM: Jesus Tapia & Kevin Koptieff
 
Jan 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 F.U.F.C. 1:5 Honey Badgers FC POM: Kenny Handler & Eric Morris
8 p.m. 3 The Warriors 2:4 International F.C. POM: Kevin Sanchez & David Vollmar
8 p.m. 4 Nutmeg Sporting Club 4:0 Spartans F.C. POM: Zack Kukoy & Richard Lara-Huerta
9 p.m. 3 Underdogs F.C. 0:5 Club America 30 POM: Jorge Torres & Antonio Solano Jr
9 p.m. 4 Manchester United 2:2 Bayern FC POM: Mike Hargreaves & Javier Molina
 
Feb 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Nutmeg Sporting Club 6:1 Underdogs F.C. POM: Deepak Meehra & Gabriel Sanchez
8 p.m. 3 The Warriors 3:8 Club America 30 POM: Rigo Dominguez & Diego Abbes
8 p.m. 4 F.U.F.C. 1:1 Bayern FC POM: Kenny Handler & Michael Carter
9 p.m. 3 Manchester United 5:0 Spartans F.C. POM: Surya Von Rosen & Diego Adad
9 p.m. 4 Honey Badgers FC 6:1 International F.C. POM: Gerardo Gonzalez & Michael Bettencourt
 
Feb 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Honey Badgers FC 2:0 Club America 30 POM: Eric Morris & Esteban Alcantara
8 p.m. 3 F.U.F.C. 2:2 International F.C. POM: Kenny Handler & Marco Worsley
8 p.m. 4 Manchester United 5:0 Underdogs F.C. POM: Alexander Klas & Gabriel Sanchez
9 p.m. 3 The Warriors 2:5 Nutmeg Sporting Club POM: Andy Espadas & Daniel Camorlinga
9 p.m. 4 Bayern FC 3:2 Spartans F.C. POM: Julian Ducatenzeiler & Oscar Chacon Red Card for Spartan Player - 1 year suspension
 
Feb 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 Manchester United 5:0 The Warriors POM: Alexander Klas & Kevin Sanchez
8 p.m. 3 F.U.F.C. 2:7 Spartans F.C. POM: Jhovani Rosas & Javier Campuzano
8 p.m. 4 International F.C. 1:6 Club America 30 POM: Sam Mansur & Diego Abbes
9 p.m. 3 Bayern FC 2:0 Underdogs F.C. POM: Javier Molina & Mario Iniguez
9 p.m. 4 Honey Badgers FC 5:3 Nutmeg Sporting Club POM: Alex Holland & Saul Esquivel
 
Feb 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Club America 30 4:4 Spartans F.C. POM: Gustavo Maselli & Diego Adad
7 p.m. 4 Honey Badgers FC 2:3 Manchester United POM: Alex Holland & Mike Hargreaves
8 p.m. 3 F.U.F.C. 2:2 Club America 30 POM: Asi Shimon & Mark Marquez
8 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 2:7 Underdogs F.C. POM: Octavio Lopez Jr. & Francisco Cabrera
9 p.m. 3 International F.C. 2:7 Nutmeg Sporting Club POM: Joey Nanci & Michael Ramos
9 p.m. 4 Bayern FC 4:1 The Warriors POM: Julian Ducantenzeiler & Roberto Sanchez
 
Mar 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 F.U.F.C. 4:2 Underdogs F.C. POM:Scott Brankov & Jorge Torres
8 p.m. 3 Club America 30 2:3 Nutmeg Sporting Club POM: Gustavo Maselli & Deepak Meehra
8 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 5:0 The Warriors
9 p.m. 3 Bayern FC 0:3 Honey Badgers FC POM: Ian Scott & Cristobal Sanchez
9 p.m. 4 International F.C. 0:4 Manchester United POM:Mario Estevez & Elfid Kovacevic
 
May 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 4 International F.C. 1:4 Bayern FC POM: Sasha Dearinger & Julian Ducatenzeiler
8 p.m. 3 Underdogs F.C. 5:0 The Warriors The Warriors forfeit
8 p.m. 4 Club America 30 1:3 Manchester United POM: Gustavo Maselli & Thomas Carter
9 p.m. 3 F.U.F.C. 0:5 Nutmeg Sporting Club FUFC forfeit
9 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 0:5 Honey Badgers FC Spartans F.C forfeit
 
* indicates a playoff match
Friday Coed Open Winter 2020
Jan 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Los Cuervos 6:1 Balls Out POM: Melissa Serato & Jacob Jones
7 p.m. 4 Anza FC 0:5 FC Liverpool POM: Christian Garcia & Luis Velasquez
8 p.m. 3 Matrix AC 3:3 El Nacional POM: Amanda McClendon & Alex Rios
9 p.m. 3 Super Saiyans 4:4 Pumas FC POM: Cesar Galvan Justyn Gallego
9 p.m. 3 Synn FC 3:2 Beercelona POM: Rudy Padilla & Luis Thomas
9 p.m. 4 CantPutItIn FC 1:6 Cali FC POM: Tyler Lanni & Simon Rizo
 
Jan 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Beercelona 6:1 Pumas FC POM: Jordan Sumano & Andrew Rice
7 p.m. 4 Super Saiyans 0:5 FC Liverpool
8 p.m. 3 CantPutItIn FC 2:0 El Nacional POM: Monica Salazar & Saul Suarez
8 p.m. 4 Matrix AC 2:6 Balls Out POM: Alex Palmerin & Adam Haidermota
9 p.m. 3 Anza FC 1:6 Los Cuervos POM:Peter Acevedo & Mireya Bravo
9 p.m. 4 Synn FC 1:1 Cali FC POM: Rudy Padilla & Agustin Lara
 
Jan 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Synn FC 5:0 Pumas FC POM: Joshua Lailson & Justyn Gallego
7 p.m. 4 Beercelona 1:5 FC Liverpool POM:Jessica Elias & Luis Velasquez
8 p.m. 3 CantPutItIn FC 5:3 Balls Out POM: Dustin Breuer & Adam Heidermota
8 p.m. 4 Cali FC 4:0 El Nacional POM: Jose Arias & Arturo Flores Jr
9 p.m. 3 Matrix AC 0:5 Anza FC POM: Alex Palmerin & Adan Arias
9 p.m. 4 Super Saiyans 3:8 Los Cuervos POM: Irohito Guerrero Hernandez & Efrain Bonilla Caudillo
 
Jan 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Pumas FC 3:8 FC Liverpool POM: Justyn Gallego & Luis Velazquez
7 p.m. 4 CantPutItIn FC 1:6 Anza FC POM: Lauren Correia & Michelle Acevedo
8 p.m. 3 Synn FC 2:3 El Nacional POM: Rudy Padilla & Jessica Moreno
8 p.m. 4 Beercelona 2:7 Los Cuervos POM: Luis Thomas & Danielle Cutts
9 p.m. 3 Super Saiyans 2:3 Matrix AC POM: Caitlin Jordan & Amanda McClendon
9 p.m. 4 Cali FC 4:5 Balls Out POM: David Acevedo & Kyla Donnelly
 
Feb 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Synn FC 1:4 FC Liverpool POM: Yerry Mendez & Rolando Jesus
7 p.m. 4 CantPutItIn FC 5:0 Super Saiyans POM: Monica Salazar & Julio Montalvo
8 p.m. 3 El Nacional 0:5 Balls Out POM: Arturo Flores Sr & Jacob Jones
8 p.m. 4 Pumas FC 3:8 Los Cuervos POM: Andrew Rice & Jovanny Ramirez
9 p.m. 3 Cali FC 5:0 Anza FC POM: Simon Rizo &Michell Acevedo
9 p.m. 4 Beercelona 4:3 Matrix AC POM: Orlando Galvan & Karla Larson
 
Feb 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Pumas FC 1:1 Matrix AC POM: Justyn Gallego & Brian McClendon
7 p.m. 4 FC Liverpool 3:4 Los Cuervos POM: Luis Velazquez & Heriberto Hurtado
8 p.m. 3 Beercelona 2:2 CantPutItIn FC POM: Orlando Galvan & Marcelino Lopez
8 p.m. 4 Synn FC 0:1 Balls Out POM: Alejandro Cantero & Adam Haidermota
9 p.m. 3 Cali FC 6:1 Super Saiyans POM: Jorge Rizo & Julio Montalvo
9 p.m. 4 El Nacional 7:2 Anza FC POM: Rolando Amparano & Cassy Penn
 
Feb 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Balls Out 7:4 Anza FC POM: Kyla Donnelly & Cassy Penn
7 p.m. 8 Pumas FC 2:3 CantPutItIn FC POM: David Casarotte & Luis Gomez
8 p.m. 7 FC Liverpool 5:0 Matrix AC POM: Daniel Duran & Ian Scott
8 p.m. 8 Cali FC 4:3 Beercelona POM: Simon Rizo & Jessica Elias
9 p.m. 7 Synn FC 1:6 Los Cuervos
9 p.m. 8 El Nacional 0:5 Super Saiyans
 
Feb 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Synn FC 2:3 Anza FC POM: Joshua Lailson & Cassy Penn
7 p.m. 8 FC Liverpool 9:4 CantPutItIn FC POM: Gasper Jesus & Tyler Lanni
8 p.m. 7 Los Cuervos 6:1 Matrix AC POM: Melissa Serrato & Brian McClendon
8 p.m. 8 El Nacional 5:3 Beercelona POM: Rolando Amparano & Olga Salas Galvan
9 p.m. 7 Balls Out 4:2 Super Saiyans POM: Jacob Jones & Stephanie Wise
9 p.m. 8 Pumas FC 1:6 Cali FC POM: David Casarotte & Simon Rizo
 
Mar 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Synn FC 7:2 Matrix AC POM: Laurie Tarr & Amanda McClendon
7 p.m. 8 Anza FC 5:0 Super Saiyans POM: Nuvia Cervantes & Zarek Kusmier
8 p.m. 7 FC Liverpool 6:1 Cali FC POM: Lizbeth Ordonez & Ashley Kirtz
8 p.m. 8 Balls Out 4:4 Beercelona POM: Timothy McClure & Orlando Galvan
9 p.m. 7 El Nacional 0:5 Pumas FC POMEvaline Diaz & Justyn Gallego
9 p.m. 8 Los Cuervos 1:4 CantPutItIn FC POM: Efrain Bonilla Caudillo & Monica Salazar
 
May 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 FC Liverpool El Nacional
7 p.m. 8 Matrix AC CantPutItIn FC
8 p.m. 7 Balls Out Pumas FC
8 p.m. 8 Anza FC Beercelona
9 p.m. 7 Synn FC Super Saiyans
9 p.m. 8 Los Cuervos Cali FC
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Men's 40 Winter 2020
Feb 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9:40 a.m. 1 SCFC 2.0 2:3 Atlas F.C. 40 POM: Brandon Reynolds & Mario Estevez
9:40 a.m. 2 Fenerbahce S.K. 4:5 United Nations 40 POM: Ahmet Ogut & Kenny Handler
9:40 a.m. 3 Temecula FC 40 1:4 Outsiders United FC POM: Albert Tapia & Kindayl Lake
9:40 a.m. 4 Chelsea 40 6:1 Fortitude F.C. POM: Surya Vonrosen & Orlando Galvan
 
Feb 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Chelsea 40 8:3 United Nations 40 POM: Diego Abbes & Ryan Adams
6:10 p.m. 2 Temecula FC 40 2:3 Fortitude F.C. POM: Juan Alfaro & Adrian Parada
6:10 p.m. 3 Outsiders United FC 2:1 Atlas F.C. 40 POM: Nygel Lewis & Mario Estevez
6:10 p.m. 4 SCFC 2.0 5:0 Fenerbahce S.K. POM: Nicholas Gruwell & Brian Veron
 
Feb 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Fortitude F.C. 5:2 United Nations 40 POM: Freddie Padilla & Rio Robles Richmond
6:10 p.m. 2 Chelsea 40 5:0 SCFC 2.0 POM: Eric Stevens & David Powell
6:10 p.m. 3 Outsiders United FC 7:2 Fenerbahce S.K. POM: Juan Ramirez & Brett Charest
6:10 p.m. 4 Temecula FC 40 6:3 Atlas F.C. 40 POM: Hilario Velasquez & Kyle Godfrey
 
Feb 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Fortitude F.C. 5:0 SCFC 2.0 POM: Orlando Galvan & Mike Esparza
6:10 p.m. 2 Atlas F.C. 40 4:0 Fenerbahce S.K. POM: Marco Worsley & Brian Veron
6:10 p.m. 3 Outsiders United FC 0:5 Chelsea 40 POM: Pierre Michel & Eric Stevens
6:10 p.m. 4 Temecula FC 40 5:1 United Nations 40 POM: Goran Trpevski & Ryan Adams
 
Mar 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Fortitude F.C. 5:3 Outsiders United FC POM: Alex Seoane & Jesus Torres
6:10 p.m. 2 United Nations 40 0:5 SCFC 2.0 POM: Omar Galvan & David Powell
6:10 p.m. 3 Atlas F.C. 40 2:7 Chelsea 40 POM: Luis Parra & Matthew Houar
6:10 p.m. 4 Temecula FC 40 5:3 Fenerbahce S.K. POM: Esteban Alcantara & Ahmet Ogut
 
Mar 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Temecula FC 40 4:6 SCFC 2.0 POM: Ashley Hoagland & Mike Esparza
6:10 p.m. 2 Atlas F.C. 40 3:3 Fortitude F.C. POM: Bryan Bale & Wes Squires
6:10 p.m. 3 Fenerbahce S.K. 2:7 Chelsea 40 POM: Ahmet Ogut & Gustavo Maselli
6:10 p.m. 4 United Nations 40 1:3 Outsiders United FC POM: Ryan Adams & Nygel Lewis
 
May 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Temecula FC 40 Chelsea 40
6:10 p.m. 2 Fenerbahce S.K. Fortitude F.C.
6:10 p.m. 3 United Nations 40 Atlas F.C. 40
6:10 p.m. 4 SCFC 2.0 Outsiders United FC
 
May 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Fenerbahce S.K. United Nations 40
6:10 p.m. 2 Temecula FC 40 Outsiders United FC
6:10 p.m. 3 SCFC 2.0 Atlas F.C. 40
6:10 p.m. 4 Chelsea 40 Fortitude F.C.
 
May 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 SCFC 2.0 Fenerbahce S.K.
6:10 p.m. 2 Chelsea 40 United Nations 40
6:10 p.m. 3 Outsiders United FC Atlas F.C. 40
6:10 p.m. 4 Temecula FC 40 Fortitude F.C.
 
May 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Chelsea 40 SCFC 2.0
6:10 p.m. 2 Temecula FC 40 Atlas F.C. 40
6:10 p.m. 3 Fortitude F.C. United Nations 40
6:10 p.m. 4 Outsiders United FC Fenerbahce S.K.
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Men's 45 Winter 2020
Feb 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8:30 a.m. 1 FC Barcelona 45 1:2 Geri-Hat-Tricks POM: Daniel Santos & Billy Shields
8:30 a.m. 2 Unified Realty 45 5:2 Old Man U 45 POM: Jose Luis Leal & Luis Parra
8:30 a.m. 3 Intersud F.C. 1:6 RASL F.C. 45 POM: Spencer Bramwell & Ryan Adams
 
Feb 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Unified Realty 45 5:2 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Mike Esparza & Luis Gomez
7:20 p.m. 2 RASL F.C. 45 5:4 Geri-Hat-Tricks POM: Ahmet Ogut & Billy Shields
7:20 p.m. 3 Intersud F.C. 3:6 Old Man U 45 POM: Brett Charest & Asi Shimon
 
Feb 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 RASL F.C. 45 3:2 Unified Realty 45 POM: Lindy Hoagland & Brian McClendon
7:20 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 6:4 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Guido Marx & Antonio Solano Jr
7:20 p.m. 3 Intersud F.C. 1:5 Geri-Hat-Tricks POM: Spencer Bramwell & Billy Shields
 
Feb 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Intersud F.C. 1:6 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Brett Charest & Juan Huerta
7:20 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 6:1 RASL F.C. 45 POM: Luis Parra & Bob Fitzpatrick
7:20 p.m. 3 Geri-Hat-Tricks 3:0 Unified Realty 45 POM: Billy Shields & Brad Schwartz
 
Mar 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Intersud F.C. 2:7 Unified Realty 45 POM: Jose Cordova & David Powell
7:20 p.m. 2 FC Barcelona 45 3:1 RASL F.C. 45 POM: Raul Zepeda & Ryan Adams
7:20 p.m. 3 Geri-Hat-Tricks 5:3 Old Man U 45 POM: Goran Trpevski & Ben Leiderman
 
Mar 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Intersud F.C. 4:3 RASL F.C. 45 POM: Josh Ferry & Bob Fitzpatrick
7:20 p.m. 2 FC Barcelona 45 3:5 Geri-Hat-Tricks POM: Luis Gomez & Goran Trpevski
7:20 p.m. 3 Unified Realty 45 3:2 Old Man U 45 POM: Brad Schwartz & Sergio Hernandez
 
May 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Unified Realty 45 FC Barcelona 45
7:20 p.m. 2 Intersud F.C. Old Man U 45
7:20 p.m. 3 RASL F.C. 45 Geri-Hat-Tricks
 
May 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 RASL F.C. 45 Unified Realty 45
7:20 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 FC Barcelona 45
7:20 p.m. 3 Intersud F.C. Geri-Hat-Tricks
 
May 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Intersud F.C. FC Barcelona 45
7:20 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 RASL F.C. 45
7:20 p.m. 3 Geri-Hat-Tricks Unified Realty 45
 
May 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Intersud F.C. Unified Realty 45
7:20 p.m. 2 FC Barcelona 45 RASL F.C. 45
7:20 p.m. 3 Geri-Hat-Tricks Old Man U 45
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Men's Open Winter 2020
Feb 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Union F.C.
7:20 p.m. 4 Los Cracks FC 3:6 Unicorns F.C. POM: Alexis Orendain & Corey Moore
8:20 p.m. 1 Galácticos 2:1 Miranda Real Estate POM: Jaime Fernandez & Andres Hernandez
8:20 p.m. 2 Brooktown Bombers Salford City F.C. Game will be rescheduled
8:20 p.m. 3 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 5:1 Guud FC POM: Sadi Arzo & Joe Frederickson
 
Feb 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Galácticos **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
7:20 p.m. 4 Brooktown Bombers 8:3 Union F.C. POM: Nahun Ayala & Matt Ward
8:20 p.m. 1 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 4:2 Unicorns F.C. POM: Sadi Arzo & Corey Moore
8:20 p.m. 2 Guud FC 0:5 Salford City F.C. Guud Forfeit
8:20 p.m. 3 Los Cracks FC 1:2 Miranda Real Estate POM: Mario Lopez & Matthew Uzzi
 
Mar 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Los Cracks FC **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** **BYE WEEK NO GAME**
7:20 p.m. 4 Brooktown Bombers 8:13 Galácticos POM: Nahun Ayala & Lee Underwood
8:20 p.m. 1 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 5:0 Salford City F.C. Salford City FC forfeit
8:20 p.m. 2 Unicorns F.C. 1:3 Miranda Real Estate POM: Corey Moore & Hector Gonzalez
8:20 p.m. 3 Guud FC 5:0 Union F.C. POM: Joe Frederickson & Fernando Molina
 
Mar 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Unicorns F.C. **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
7:20 p.m. 4 Los Cracks FC 6:4 Brooktown Bombers POM: Alan Hernandez & Nahun Ayala
8:20 p.m. 1 Guud FC 4:6 Galácticos POM: Mark Dito & Lee Underwood
8:20 p.m. 2 Salford City F.C. 1:4 Union F.C. POM: John Cross & Tony Gobul
8:20 p.m. 3 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 2:1 Miranda Real Estate POM: Brian McClendon & Matthew Uzzi
 
May 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Miranda Real Estate **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
7:20 p.m. 4 Guud FC Los Cracks FC
8:20 p.m. 1 Unicorns F.C. Brooktown Bombers
8:20 p.m. 2 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 Union F.C.
8:20 p.m. 3 Salford City F.C. Galácticos
 
May 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
7:20 p.m. 4 Unicorns F.C. Guud FC
8:20 p.m. 1 Miranda Real Estate Brooktown Bombers
8:20 p.m. 2 Union F.C. Galácticos
8:20 p.m. 3 Salford City F.C. Los Cracks FC
 
May 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Brooktown Bombers
7:20 p.m. 4 Miranda Real Estate Guud FC
8:20 p.m. 1 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 Galácticos
8:20 p.m. 2 Salford City F.C. Unicorns F.C.
8:20 p.m. 2 Union F.C. Los Cracks FC
 
May 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Guud FC
7:20 p.m. 4 Miranda Real Estate Salford City F.C.
8:20 p.m. 1 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 Brooktown Bombers
8:20 p.m. 2 Union F.C. Unicorns F.C.
8:20 p.m. 3 Galácticos Los Cracks FC
 
May 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Salford City F.C.
7:20 p.m. 4 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 Los Cracks FC
8:20 p.m. 1 Galácticos Unicorns F.C.
8:20 p.m. 2 Brooktown Bombers Guud FC
8:20 p.m. 3 Union F.C. Miranda Real Estate
 
Jun 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Union F.C.
7:20 p.m. 4 Brooktown Bombers Salford City F.C.
8:20 p.m. 1 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 Guud FC
8:20 p.m. 2 Galácticos Miranda Real Estate
8:20 p.m. 3 Los Cracks FC Unicorns F.C.
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Coed Open Winter 2020
Mar 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Cali Kickers 5:4 The Wookies POM Gerardo Galvan & Holly Isaacs
5 p.m. 2 Cutecumbers 0:5 Alianza FC POM: Bryanna Nguyen & Jacob Stutzman
5 p.m. 3 Rio 66 3:5 Real FC POM: Gustavo Maselli & Kevin Gonzalez
5 p.m. 4 Benfica 5:0 Predators FC POM: Raul Sahagun & Dino Montilla
 
Mar 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Cutecumbers 3:2 The Wookies POM: Nena Strickland & Russell Klein
5 p.m. 2 Cali Kickers 2:4 Real FC POM: Orlando Galvan & Angelina Batty
5 p.m. 3 Alianza FC 5:0 Predators FC POM: Teresa Garcia & Sammy Puleo
5 p.m. 4 Benfica 3:4 Rio 66 POM: Tyler Lanni & Vanessa Kalata
 
May 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Cutecumbers Predators FC
5 p.m. 2 Cali Kickers Benfica
5 p.m. 3 Alianza FC Rio 66
5 p.m. 4 The Wookies Real FC
 
May 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 The Wookies Benfica
5 p.m. 2 Cutecumbers Real FC
5 p.m. 3 Alianza FC Cali Kickers
5 p.m. 4 Predators FC Rio 66
 
May 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Real FC Benfica
5 p.m. 2 Cutecumbers Rio 66
5 p.m. 3 Predators FC Cali Kickers
5 p.m. 4 The Wookies Alianza FC
 
May 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Cutecumbers Benfica
5 p.m. 2 Predators FC The Wookies
5 p.m. 3 Rio 66 Cali Kickers
5 p.m. 4 Real FC Alianza FC
 
May 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Cutecumbers Cali Kickers
5 p.m. 2 Benfica Alianza FC
5 p.m. 3 Rio 66 The Wookies
5 p.m. 4 Real FC Predators FC
 
Jun 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Rio 66 Real FC
5 p.m. 2 Benfica Predators FC
5 p.m. 3 Cutecumbers Alianza FC
5 p.m. 4 Cali Kickers The Wookies
 
Jun 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Benfica Rio 66
5 p.m. 2 Cutecumbers The Wookies
5 p.m. 3 Alianza FC Predators FC
5 p.m. 4 Cali Kickers Real FC
 
Jun 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Cali Kickers Benfica
5 p.m. 2 Cutecumbers Predators FC
5 p.m. 3 Alianza FC Rio 66
5 p.m. 4 The Wookies Real FC
 
* indicates a playoff match