English - Español - Français
Join Tasl

Find Us On Facebook

RRR Sports

Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click HERE
Sponsors
Temecula Adult Soccer League Schedule and Matchup Results
Tuesday Women's Open Fall 2022
Aug 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Bye day (no game) Chelsea Ladies BYE WEEK- NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 G.O. Wolfpack 0:5 Rush Hour FC POM: Valerie Lanni and Melisa Roberts
7 p.m. 8 Liverpool Ladies 3:3 TVI F.C. ed card: Michelle Garison: 1 game suspension
8 p.m. 7 The Juice 2:7 Sassholes United POM: Claudia Contreras and Tamara Dewey
 
Aug 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Bye day (no game) The Juice BYE WEEK- NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 Rush Hour FC 5:0 Chelsea Ladies POM: Emilee Guzman and Ashley melvin
7 p.m. 8 G.O. Wolfpack 1:5 TVI F.C. POM: Briana Ovbude and Jenny Boulos
8 p.m. 7 Liverpool Ladies 3:6 Sassholes United POM: Lizbeth Ordonez Tamara Dewey
 
Aug 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Liverpool Ladies Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK - NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 G.O. Wolfpack 3:0 Chelsea Ladies POM: Briana Ovbude and Kristen Briseno
7 p.m. 8 Rush Hour FC 4:1 The Juice POM: Emilee Guzman and Heather French
8 p.m. 7 TVI F.C. 2:4 Sassholes United POM: Samantha Kaye and Jordan Kraal
 
Sep 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 TVI F.C. Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK - NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 Chelsea Ladies 1:1 The Juice POM: Ashley Melvin and Ariana Varela
7 p.m. 8 Rush Hour FC 3:1 Liverpool Ladies POM: Courtney Inglis and Vanesa Morales
8 p.m. 7 G.O. Wolfpack 4:5 Sassholes United POM: Karen Muchowski and Tamara Dewey
 
Sep 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Sassholes United Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK - NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 Chelsea Ladies 0:5 Liverpool Ladies POM: Kristen Briseno and Besty Morales
7 p.m. 8 TVI F.C. 6:3 Rush Hour FC POM: Samantha Kaye-Toral and Emilee Guzman
8 p.m. 7 G.O. Wolfpack 3:0 The Juice POM: Heather Ontiveros and Rhea Rojas
 
Sep 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 G.O. Wolfpack Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK- NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 The Juice 0:5 Liverpool Ladies POM: Claudia Contreras and Vanesa Morales
7 p.m. 8 Chelsea Ladies 1:6 TVI F.C. POM: Susana Ortiz and Samantha Kaye
8 p.m. 7 Sassholes United 2:6 Rush Hour FC POM: Kymber Norlin and Emilee Guzman
 
Sep 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Bye day (no game) Rush Hour FC BYE WEEK- NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 The Juice TVI F.C.
7 p.m. 8 G.O. Wolfpack Liverpool Ladies
8 p.m. 7 Sassholes United Chelsea Ladies
 
Oct 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Bye day (no game) Chelsea Ladies BYE WEEK- NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 Liverpool Ladies TVI F.C.
7 p.m. 8 G.O. Wolfpack Rush Hour FC
8 p.m. 7 The Juice Sassholes United
 
Oct 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Bye day (no game) The Juice BYE WEEK- NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 Rush Hour FC Chelsea Ladies
7 p.m. 8 G.O. Wolfpack TVI F.C.
8 p.m. 7 Liverpool Ladies Sassholes United
 
Oct 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Liverpool Ladies Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK- NO GAME
7 p.m. 8 G.O. Wolfpack Chelsea Ladies
7 p.m. 7 Rush Hour FC The Juice
8 p.m. 7 TVI F.C. Sassholes United
 
Oct 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Chelsea Ladies Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK- NO GAME
7 p.m. 7 Rush Hour FC Liverpool Ladies 9th and 10th games for all teams.
7 p.m. 8 TVI F.C. The Juice 9th and 10th games for all teams.
8 p.m. 7 Sassholes United G.O. Wolfpack 9th and 10th games for all teams.
 
Nov 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Rush Hour FC Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK- NO GAME
midnight 0 TVI F.C. Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK- NO GAME
midnight 0 Chelsea Ladies Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK- NO GAME
midnight 0 Sassholes United Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK- NO GAME
midnight 0 G.O. Wolfpack Bye day (no game) BYE WEEK- NO GAME
8 p.m. 7 Liverpool Ladies The Juice 10th game for both teams.
 
Nov 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Bye day (no game) Bye day (no game) Semi Final! 1V4 If game tied it goes to PKs.
7 p.m. 8 Bye day (no game) Bye day (no game) Semi Final! 2V3 If game tied it goes to PKs.
8 p.m. 7 Bye day (no game) Bye day (no game) Championship Game! If tied it goes to PKs. Good luck to both teams!
 
* indicates a playoff match
Tuesday Men's Open Fall 2022
Aug 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Goal Diggers **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 FC Inter 5:2 RSC Anderlecht MVP: Johnny Gomez & Alexander Jimenez
9 p.m. 7 FC Legends 3:0 Reading Cinemas FC Forfeit Reading Cinemas(4 players)
9 p.m. 8 FC Huevos Rancheros 2:4 Balley Ballers MVP: Marcos Orozco & Ismael Torres
 
Aug 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 FC Legends **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 FC Huevos Rancheros 0:5 FC Inter POM: Andres Villanueva and EJ Canseca
9 p.m. 7 Balley Ballers 6:2 RSC Anderlecht POM: Zaven Ruvalcaba and Jonny Gomez
9 p.m. 8 Reading Cinemas FC 0:3 Goal Diggers POM: Sandi Susac and Eddie
 
Aug 30 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** RSC Anderlecht BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 Balley Ballers 6:1 FC Huevos Rancheros POM: Mateo Clark and Andres Villanueva
9 p.m. 7 FC Legends 8:3 Goal Diggers POM: Josue Barragan and Michael Ryan
9 p.m. 8 Reading Cinemas FC 0:5 FC Inter POM: Adrian Ladynski and EJ Canseco
 
Sep 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** FC Huevos Rancheros BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 FC Legends 7:2 RSC Anderlecht POM: Josue Barragan and Johnny Gomez
9 p.m. 7 Goal Diggers 1:1 FC Inter POM: Eddie Tapia and EJ Canseco
9 p.m. 8 Reading Cinemas FC 0:3 Balley Ballers POM: Ivan Guzman and Jesse Gonzales
 
Sep 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Reading Cinemas FC BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 FC Legends 4:1 FC Inter POM: Josue Barragan and Khaled Khalil
9 p.m. 7 RSC Anderlecht 6:1 FC Huevos Rancheros POM: Johnny Gomez and Alegandro Duenas
9 p.m. 8 Goal Diggers 2:3 Balley Ballers POM: James Hochgesang and Miguel Portillo
 
Sep 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Goal Diggers **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 FC Inter 3:3 Balley Ballers POM: David Nazari and Marcos Orozco
9 p.m. 7 RSC Anderlecht 4:2 Reading Cinemas FC POM: Johnny Gomez and Ivan Guzman
9 p.m. 8 FC Legends 5:0 FC Huevos Rancheros POM: Josue Barragan and Adolfo Miranda
 
Sep 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 FC Inter **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 FC Legends Balley Ballers
9 p.m. 7 RSC Anderlecht Goal Diggers
9 p.m. 8 FC Huevos Rancheros Reading Cinemas FC
 
Oct 4 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Balley Ballers **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK- NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 FC Inter RSC Anderlecht
9 p.m. 7 FC Legends Reading Cinemas FC
9 p.m. 8 FC Huevos Rancheros Goal Diggers
 
Oct 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 FC Legends **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK- NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 Balley Ballers RSC Anderlecht
9 p.m. 7 Reading Cinemas FC Goal Diggers
9 p.m. 8 FC Huevos Rancheros FC Inter
 
Oct 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** RSC Anderlecht BYE WEEK- NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 Balley Ballers FC Huevos Rancheros
9 p.m. 7 FC Legends Goal Diggers
9 p.m. 8 Reading Cinemas FC FC Inter
 
Oct 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 FC Huevos Rancheros **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK- NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 RSC Anderlecht FC Inter 9th and 10th games for all teams.
9 p.m. 7 FC Legends Balley Ballers 9th and 10th games for all teams.
9 p.m. 8 Goal Diggers Reading Cinemas FC 9th and 10th games for all teams.
 
Nov 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 RSC Anderlecht FC Huevos Rancheros 10th game for both teams.
7 p.m. 8 FC Legends Goal Diggers 10th game for both teams.
8 p.m. 8 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Penalties @830pm 1V4 2V3
8 p.m. 8 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Penalties @830pm 1V4 2V3
9 p.m. 7 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** SEMI! 1V4
9 p.m. 8 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** SEMI! 2V3
 
Nov 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 8 Bye day (no game) Bye day (no game) Championship Game! If tied it goes to PKs. Good luck to both teams!
 
* indicates a playoff match
Thursday Men's 30 Fall 2022
Aug 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Los Caugameros FC **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK- NO GAME
8 p.m. 7 Manchester United 5:0 Rangers FC POM: Alex Klas and Raj Nair
9 p.m. 8 Wolves 5:1 University FC POM: EJ Canseco and Victor Ortega
9 p.m. 7 Hatters Fc 3:2 Spartans F.C. POM: Aaron Hughes and Diego Adad
 
Sep 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Wolves **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 8 Los Caugameros FC 0:3 Rangers FC
9 p.m. 8 University FC 4:6 Spartans F.C. POM: Daniel Santos and Carlos Gabrielli
9 p.m. 7 Hatters Fc 1:3 Manchester United POM: Aaron Hughes and Deepak Mehra
 
Sep 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Rangers FC BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 7 Wolves 4:4 Spartans F.C. POM: Eugene Munyanziza and Diego Adad
8 p.m. 8 Los Caugameros FC 1:5 Hatters Fc POM: Rosendo Orozco and Aaron Hughes
9 p.m. 7 University FC 2:5 Manchester United POM: Luis Armas and Tony Galarza
 
Sep 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Hatters Fc BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 7 Wolves 4:1 Rangers FC POM: G Pherson and Alun Gilpin
8 p.m. 8 Spartans F.C. 2:5 Manchester United POM: Albert Vega and Tony Galarza
9 p.m. 7 University FC 1:8 Los Caugameros FC POM: Luis Arma and Oscar Jimenez
 
Sep 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** University FC BYE WEEK- NO GAME
8 p.m. 7 Wolves 4:1 Manchester United POM: G McPherson and Julian Ducatenzeiler
8 p.m. 8 Rangers FC 1:6 Hatters Fc POM: Ninfa Ramirez and Aaron Hughes
9 p.m. 7 Spartans F.C. 3:3 Los Caugameros FC POM: Luis Orozco and Edgar Hernandez
 
Sep 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Spartans F.C. **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK- NO GAME
8 p.m. 7 Wolves Hatters Fc
8 p.m. 8 Rangers FC University FC
9 p.m. 7 Manchester United Los Caugameros FC
 
Oct 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Manchester United **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK- NO GAME
8 p.m. 7 Wolves Los Caugameros FC
8 p.m. 8 Rangers FC Spartans F.C.
9 p.m. 7 Hatters Fc University FC
 
Oct 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 8 Manchester United Rangers FC
8 p.m. 7 Wolves Los Caugameros FC
9 p.m. 8 Hatters Fc Spartans F.C.
9 p.m. 7 Wolves University FC
 
Oct 20 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Wolves **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** BYE WEEK - NO GAME
8 p.m. 7 Los Caugameros FC Hatters Fc
8 p.m. 8 Hatters Fc Manchester United
9 p.m. 7 University FC Spartans F.C.
 
Oct 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Rangers FC
8 p.m. 7 University FC Manchester United
8 p.m. 8 Wolves Rangers FC
9 p.m. 7 Los Caugameros FC University FC
 
* indicates a playoff match
Friday Coed Summer 2022
Jul 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 7 Ballers FC 2:5 Beercelona POM: Taylor Ross & David Nazari
8 p.m. 8 Comets 1:6 Red or Dead POM: Khaled Khali & Arash Fotouhi
8 p.m. 8 Cazadores FC Red Bulls Game will be rescheduled
9 p.m. 7 Los Cuervos 7:2 Fuerza FC POM: Krystal Alarez-Hernandez & Alejandra Arana
 
Jul 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 7 Beercelona 8:3 Red or Dead POM: Orlando Galvan
8 p.m. 8 Los Cuervos 5:2 FC Red Bulls POM: Rudy Padilla and Carlos Lira
9 p.m. 7 Comets 0:5 Cazadores POM: Khaled Khalil and Daniel Duron
9 p.m. 8 Ballers FC 2:4 Fuerza FC POM: Riley Flynn and Alfonso Hernandez Jr
 
Aug 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 7 Ballers FC 8:4 Red or Dead POM: Brian Smith and Ricardo Martinez
8 p.m. 8 Beercelona 5:2 Cazadores POM: Madison Williams and Luis Velasquez
9 p.m. 7 Los Cuervos 8:3 Comets POM: Melissa Serrato and Kaytie Williamson
9 p.m. 8 Fuerza FC 1:5 FC Red Bulls POM: Kiara Ayala and Aaron Garcia
 
Aug 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 7 Fuerza FC 7:2 Comets POM: Kiara Ayala and Khaled Khalil
8 p.m. 8 Red or Dead 3:8 Cazadores POM: Ricardo Martinez and Betsy Morales
9 p.m. 7 Ballers FC 1:3 FC Red Bulls POM: Lauren Bodemer and Robyn Smith
9 p.m. 8 Beercelona 5:7 Los Cuervos POM: Madison Williams and Melissa Serrato
 
Aug 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 7 Fuerza FC 3:6 Beercelona POM:Kiara Ayala and David Nazari
8 p.m. 8 FC Red Bulls 3:0 Comets POM: Jordan Sumano and Kaytie Williamson
9 p.m. 7 Ballers FC 0:1 Cazadores POM: Daniel Epp and Kyler Ritchie
9 p.m. 8 Red or Dead 1:6 Los Cuervos POM: Mario Flores and Melissa Serrato
 
Aug 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 7 FC Red Bulls 5:4 Beercelona POM: Joshua Toribio and Madison Geldbach
8 p.m. 8 Cazadores 0:1 Los Cuervos POM: Daniel Duran and Angel Guillen
9 p.m. 7 Red or Dead 7:2 Fuerza FC POM: Venecia Valdez and Krista Powell
9 p.m. 8 Ballers FC 7:2 Comets POM: Brian Smith and Gustavo Alvarez
 
Sep 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 8 Ballers FC 1:5 Los Cuervos POM: Anthony Castillo and Melissa Serrato
8 p.m. 7 Comets 3:8 Beercelona POM: Gustavo Alvares and David Nazari
9 p.m. 7 FC Red Bulls 5:0 Red or Dead POM: Aaron Garcia and Jeniffer Barnett
9 p.m. 8 Cazadores 5:0 Fuerza FC POM: Kevin Gonzales and Kiara Ayala
 
Sep 9 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 FC Red Bulls 6:2 Cazadores POM: Aaron Garcia and Luis Molinero
8 p.m. 8 Los Cuervos 8:2 Fuerza FC POM: Joaquin Jimenez and Kiara Ayala
8 p.m. 7 Cazadores 0:6 FC Red Bulls POM: Andres Hernandez and Eric Saldana
9 p.m. 7 Ballers FC 0:0 Beercelona Game pending review for physical alert action between both teams.
9 p.m. 8 Comets 4:2 Red or Dead POM: Adrian Vasquez and Courtney Lock
 
Sep 16 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 7 Beercelona 6:1 Red or Dead POM: Mauro Martinez and Rhiannon Gray
8 p.m. 8 Comets 0:5 Cazadores POM: Kaytie Williamson and Jose G saldana
9 p.m. 7 Los Cuervos 4:1 FC Red Bulls POM: Guillermo Muniz and Aaron Garcia
9 p.m. 8 Ballers FC 5:0 Fuerza FC POM: Christina Kilambi and Felipe Olmos
 
Sep 23 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8 p.m. 7 Beercelona Red or Dead Quater Finals: If teams' tie higher placed team advances. Good luck to all teams!
8 p.m. 8 Ballers FC Cazadores Quater Finals: If teams' tie higher placed team advances. Good luck to all teams!
9 p.m. 7 Fuerza FC FC Red Bulls Quater Finals: If teams' tie higher placed team advances. Good luck to all teams!
9 p.m. 8 Los Cuervos Comets Quater Finals: If teams' tie higher placed team advances. Good luck to all teams!
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Coed Open Summer 2022
Jul 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 The Pink Panthers 0:5 Hooligans
5 p.m. 2 Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC 5:0 Temecula FC Coed POM: Chris Constante and Khalid Khalil
5 p.m. 3 Azzurri Blue 1:4 Benchwarmers POM: Jomarie Aguilar and William Eskridge
5 p.m. 4 Portsmouth FC 4:1 United SC POM: Sarah Mullin and Gildardo Serna
6:05 p.m. 3 FC Red Bulls 6:1 Blast from the past POM:Flor Valadez and Ariana Elthel
 
Jul 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 The Pink Panthers 0:5 FC Red Bulls POM: Michael McMillan and Jordan Kraal
5 p.m. 2 Portsmouth FC 1:1 Temecula FC Coed POM: Tyler Lannie and Luke Rogers
5 p.m. 3 United SC 3:6 Benchwarmers POM: Dillon Arens and Valerie Romero
5 p.m. 4 Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC 7:2 Hooligans POM: Kevin Sanchez and Dylan Pase
6:05 p.m. 3 Azzurri Blue 5:4 Blast from the past POM: Diego Garcia and Jessica Elias
 
Aug 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC 1:5 FC Red Bulls POM: Kevin Sanchez and Aaron Garcia
5 p.m. 2 Azzurri Blue 7:2 The Pink Panthers POM:Dominique Morelos and Ivan Rojas
5 p.m. 3 Portsmouth FC 5:2 Benchwarmers POM: Tiffany Jackson and Doug Quan
5 p.m. 4 Temecula FC Coed 2:7 Hooligans POM: Luke Rogers and Jenny Boulos Maselli
6:05 p.m. 3 United SC 2:4 Blast from the past POM: Gildardo Serna and Sabrina Quinonez
 
Aug 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 United SC 7:2 The Pink Panthers Pom: Carlos Baladez and Adolfo Miranda
5 p.m. 2 Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC 3:0 Azzurri Blue POM: Christian Franco and Diego Garcia
5 p.m. 3 Portsmouth FC 4:2 Hooligans POM: Tim Pacheco and Juan Huerta
5 p.m. 4 Temecula FC Coed 0:5 FC Red Bulls POM: AJ Jimenez and Derek Rogers
6:05 p.m. 3 Benchwarmers 1:6 Blast from the past POM: Doug Quan and Khaled Khalil
 
Aug 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Temecula FC Coed 0:3 Azzurri Blue POM: Luke Rogers and Nick Perea
5 p.m. 2 Portsmouth FC 3:2 Blast from the past POM: Tim Pacheco and Khaled Khalil
5 p.m. 3 Hooligans 3:8 FC Red Bulls POM: Wilita Sanguma and Andres Hernandez
5 p.m. 4 Benchwarmers 0:3 The Pink Panthers POM:Ashley Quan and Emmanuel Lopez
6:05 p.m. 3 United SC 0:5 Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC POM: Bryson Gaitan Kandace Love
 
Aug 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Portsmouth FC 2:4 FC Red Bulls POM: Ashley Melvin and Aaron Garcia
5 p.m. 2 Benchwarmers 2:7 Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC POM: Ahley Quan and Courtney Barnett
5 p.m. 4 Temecula FC Coed 3:4 United SC Red Cards under review: Angelo Caruso two-game suspension and Carlos Baladez one-game suspension.
5 p.m. 3 Blast from the past 4:5 The Pink Panthers POM: Khaled Khalil and Adolfo Miranda
6 p.m. 3 Hooligans 4:0 Azzurri Blue POM: Wilita Sanguma and Isaac Palacios
 
Sep 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 FC Red Bulls 5:1 Azzurri Blue POM: Aaron Garcia and Isaac Palacios
5 p.m. 2 Benchwarmers 2:3 Temecula FC Coed POM: Sara Quan and Josepine
5 p.m. 3 Blast from the past 2:0 Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC POM: Khaled Khalil and Rhiannon Gray
5 p.m. 4 Hooligans 1:2 United SC POM: Iveth Basile and Amanda Olmedo
6:05 p.m. 3 Portsmouth FC 5:0 The Pink Panthers POM: Tim Pacheco and Adolfo Miranda
 
Sep 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 Blast from the past 4:1 Temecula FC Coed POM: Joseph Peralta and Mathew Deese
5 p.m. 2 FC Red Bulls 5:0 United SC POM: Aron Garcia and Gildardo Serna
5 p.m. 3 Hooligans 5:0 Benchwarmers POM: Jenny Boulos and Alexis Camejo
5 p.m. 4 Portsmouth FC 4:1 Azzurri Blue POM: Tiffany Jackson and Diego Garcia
6:05 p.m. 3 The Pink Panthers 1:6 Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC POM: Matthew Armeni and Rhiannon Gray
 
Sep 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 FC Red Bulls Benchwarmers
5 p.m. 2 Blast from the past Hooligans
5 p.m. 3 The Pink Panthers Temecula FC Coed
5 p.m. 4 Portsmouth FC Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC
6:05 p.m. 3 Azzurri Blue United SC
 
Oct 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
5 p.m. 1 The Pink Panthers Hooligans
5 p.m. 2 Azzurri Blue Benchwarmers
5 p.m. 3 Sharp Shooters 2.0 FC Temecula FC Coed
5 p.m. 4 FC Red Bulls Blast from the past
6:05 p.m. 3 Portsmouth FC United SC
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Men's 40 Summer 2022
Jul 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 40 3:3 Temecula FC 40 POM: David Estrada
6:05 p.m. 2 United Nations 40 3:3 Los Viejos 40 POM:Dyler McCulley & Edgar Greaves
 
Jul 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 40 1:4 Los Viejos 40 POM: Daniel Santos and Jordan Sumano
6:05 p.m. 2 Temecula FC 40 3:4 United Nations 40 POM: Thomas Fouts and Edgar Greaves
 
Aug 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 40 5:4 United Nations 40 POM: Manuel Calderon and Johan Condega
6:05 p.m. 2 Los Viejos 40 3:4 Temecula FC 40 POM: Marco Worsley and Juan Alfaro
 
Aug 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 40 2:3 Temecula FC 40 POM: Jes Lee and Derek Rogers
6:05 p.m. 2 United Nations 40 5:2 Los Viejos 40 POM: Jordan Sumano and Johan
 
Aug 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 Temecula FC 40 3:3 United Nations 40 POM: David Estrada and Johan Condega
6:05 p.m. 2 INTER F.C. 40 5:3 Los Viejos 40 POM: Orlando Galvan and Alexar Flores
 
Aug 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 40 2:3 United Nations 40 POM: Alfanso solis and Brett Charest
6:05 p.m. 2 Los Viejos 40 4:8 Temecula FC 40 POM: Mark Hall and David Estrada
 
Sep 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 United Nations 40 5:4 Los Viejos 40 POM: Johan Condega and Jordan Sumano
6:05 p.m. 2 INTER F.C. 40 6:2 Temecula FC 40 POM: Jes lee and Dereck Rogers
 
Sep 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 40 4:0 Los Viejos 40 POM: Jes lee and Jordan Sumano
6:05 p.m. 2 Temecula FC 40 0:3 United Nations 40 POM: Dereck Rogers and Peter Vicari
 
Sep 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 40 United Nations 40
6:05 p.m. 2 Los Viejos 40 Temecula FC 40
 
Oct 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:05 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 40 Temecula FC 40
6:05 p.m. 2 United Nations 40 Los Viejos 40
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Mens 45 Summer 2022
Jul 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 45 0:5 Unified Realty 45 POM: Luca Facchini and Brad Scharwtz
7:10 p.m. 2 Heracles F.C. 2:5 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Juan Huerta
7:10 p.m. 3 Old Man U 45 6:2 Renegades FC POM: Marco Worsley and Diego Adad
 
Jul 31 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 Old Man U 45 2:4 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Justin Holmquist and Juan Huerta
7:10 p.m. 2 Heracles F.C. 2:6 INTER F.C. 45 POM: Steven Maxey and Jaime Gomez
7:10 p.m. 3 Renegades FC 3:7 Unified Realty 45 POM: Joseph Komrosky
 
Aug 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 Old Man U 45 1:2 Unified Realty 45 POM: Gerald Coughlin and Jose A Dominguez
7:10 p.m. 2 Renegades FC 4:4 Heracles F.C. POM: Diego Adad and Steven Maxey
7:10 p.m. 3 FC Barcelona 45 4:1 INTER F.C. 45 POM: Luis Gomez and Jaime Gomez
 
Aug 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 FC Barcelona 45 6:5 Renegades FC POM: Andres Villanueva and Sergio Almaraz
7:10 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 7:2 INTER F.C. 45 POM: Eric Depner and Luca Facchini
7:10 p.m. 3 Unified Realty 45 5:2 Heracles F.C. POM: Mike Esparza and Chris Yu
 
Aug 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 INTER F.C. 45 7:2 Renegades FC POM: Jaime Gomez and Sam Boulos
7:10 p.m. 2 Unified Realty 45 3:6 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Matthew Nicholls and Jose Cordova
7:10 p.m. 3 Old Man U 45 3:5 Heracles F.C. POM: Rich Dickerson and Brett Baughman
 
Aug 28 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 Heracles F.C. 4:1 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Chris Yu and Jason Weaver
7:10 p.m. 2 INTER F.C. 45 2:7 Unified Realty 45 POM: Jess lee and Matt Fallesen
7:10 p.m. 3 Old Man U 45 7:2 Renegades FC POM: Gerald Coughlin and Diego Adad
 
Sep 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 Old Man U 45 2:6 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Gerald Coughlin and Daniel Santos
7:10 p.m. 2 Heracles F.C. 5:0 INTER F.C. 45 POM: Chris Yu and Pat Moloney
7:10 p.m. 3 Renegades FC 3:8 Unified Realty 45 POM: Mario Robles and Matt Fallesen
 
Sep 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 Renegades FC 3:0 Heracles F.C. POM: Bernard Clarke and Brett Baughman
7:10 p.m. 2 FC Barcelona 45 5:3 INTER F.C. 45 POM: Juan Huerta and Eduardo Ramirez
7:10 p.m. 3 Old Man U 45 6:1 Unified Realty 45 POM: Ben Cherry and Brad Schwartz
 
Sep 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 FC Barcelona 45 Renegades FC
7:10 p.m. 2 Unified Realty 45 Heracles F.C.
7:10 p.m. 3 Old Man U 45 INTER F.C. 45
 
Oct 2 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:10 p.m. 1 Unified Realty 45 FC Barcelona 45
7:10 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 Heracles F.C.
7:10 p.m. 3 INTER F.C. 45 Renegades FC
 
* indicates a playoff match
* indicates a playoff match