English - Español - Français
Join Tasl

Find Us On Facebook

RRR Sports

Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click HERE
Sponsors
Temecula Adult Soccer League Schedule and Matchup Results
Thursday Men’s 30 Fall 2019
Sep 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Havoc FC 0:5 Manchester United POM:Jordan Sumano & Elfid Kovacevic
7 p.m. 4 Turf Kings 0:3 Leon F.C. Forfeit TurfKings(Scrimmage played against youth team)
8 p.m. 3 F.U.F.C. 4:1 International F.C. POM: Martin Lochrin & Joey Nanci
8 p.m. 4 Underdogs F.C. 1:6 Francesca's 30 POM: Mark Hall & Brad Ritchie
9 p.m. 3 Spartans F.C. 1:4 Nutmeg Sporting Club POM: Wilfredo Jaime & Tony Galarza
9 p.m. 4 Banda Los Plebes 3:2 Honey Badgers FC POM: Jose Oregon & Shane Roberts
 
Sep 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Turf Kings 0:5 Francesca's 30 Francesca Wins
7 p.m. 4 Havoc FC 4:4 Leon F.C. POM: Izzy Manuel Jimenez Torres & Placido Ortiz
8 p.m. 3 Banda Los Plebes 0:5 International F.C. International F.C. wins by default
8 p.m. 4 F.U.F.C. 2:4 Underdogs F.C. POM: Jhovani Rosas & Wilita Sanguma
9 p.m. 3 Nutmeg Sporting Club 4:2 Honey Badgers FC POM: Zack Kukoy & Shane Roberts
9 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 2:5 Manchester United POM: Wilfredo Jaime & Alexander Klas
 
Sep 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Turf Kings 0:5 F.U.F.C. F.U.F.C. wins
7 p.m. 4 Havoc FC 1:4 Francesca's 30 POM: Aaron Hilling & Brad Ritchie
8 p.m. 3 Nutmeg Sporting Club 6:2 International F.C. POM: Deepak Mehra & Marco Worsley
8 p.m. 4 Manchester United 3:1 Leon F.C. POM: Alexander Klas & Arturo "Pelon" Juvera
9 p.m. 3 Banda Los Plebes 2:1 Underdogs F.C. POM: Carlos Canjura & Gabriel Sanchez
9 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 0:3 Honey Badgers FC POM: Wilfredo Jaime & Shane Roberts;Red Card: Carlos Medina:One Game Suspension
 
Oct 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Spartans F.C. 4:0 Leon F.C. POM: Jovanny Prudente & Courtney "Dre" Barnett
7 p.m. 4 Honey Badgers FC 5:0 International F.C. POM: Alex Holland & Mario Estevez
8 p.m. 3 Manchester United 4:1 Francesca's 30 POM: Elfid Kovacevic & Luis Orozco; Red Card: Gonzalo Perez Helguero; One game Suspension
8 p.m. 4 Banda Los Plebes 5:0 Turf Kings Banda Los Plebes wins
9 p.m. 3 Havoc FC 3:1 F.U.F.C. POM: Alejandro Cantero & Ian Scott
9 p.m. 4 Nutmeg Sporting Club 2:3 Underdogs F.C. POM: Daniel Camorlinga & Tony Giluso
 
Oct 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Honey Badgers FC 6:1 Underdogs F.C. POM: Alex Holland & Brucelee Vaene
7 p.m. 4 Nutmeg Sporting Club 5:0 Turf Kings Nutmeg Sporting Club wins
8 p.m. 3 Leon F.C. 0:3 Francesca's 30 POM: Noe Veyna & Julian Ducatenzeiler
8 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 4:2 International F.C. POM: Javier Campuzano & Michael Bettencourt
9 p.m. 3 Havoc FC 2:5 Banda Los Plebes POM: Jose Arias & Victor Santiago
9 p.m. 4 Manchester United 5:0 F.U.F.C. POM: Luis Xavier Roldan & Tyson Robinson
 
Oct 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 International F.C. 3:5 Underdogs F.C. POM: David Vollmar & Wilita Sanguma
7 p.m. 4 Honey Badgers FC 5:0 Turf Kings POM: Shane Roberts
8 p.m. 3 Manchester United 5:0 Banda Los Plebes POM: Alexander Klas & Francisco Cabrerra
8 p.m. 4 Nutmeg Sporting Club 4:3 Havoc FC POM: Chris Cruz & Jordan Sumano
9 p.m. 3 Leon F.C. 0:2 F.U.F.C. POM: Luis Vargas & David Weismiller
9 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 1:3 Francesca's 30 POM: Diego Adad & Javier Reyes
 
Oct 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Francesca's 30 5:3 F.U.F.C. POM: Alonso Saavedra & Greg Quillin
7 p.m. 4 International F.C. 5:0 Turf Kings International wins
8 p.m. 3 Honey Badgers FC 4:1 Havoc FC POM: Hotan Honarvar & Richard Castor
8 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. 5:6 Underdogs F.C. POM: Hilario Velasquez & MArio Iniguez
9 p.m. 3 Leon F.C. 5:0 Banda Los Plebes POM: Morgan Zuniga & Tamim Akimi
9 p.m. 4 Manchester United 5:2 Nutmeg Sporting Club POM: Akexander Klas & Tony Galarza
 
Nov 7 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Underdogs F.C. 5:0 Turf Kings Underdogs win
7 p.m. 4 International F.C. 2:0 Havoc FC POM: Michael Bettencourt & Jordan Sumano
8 p.m. 3 Spartans F.C. 2:1 F.U.F.C. POM: Jovanny Prudente & Ruben Flores
8 p.m. 4 Leon F.C. 2:4 Nutmeg Sporting Club POM: Francisco Ortiz & Aldo Gonzalez
9 p.m. 3 Honey Badgers FC 1:3 Manchester United POM: Hotan Honarvar & Alexander Klas
9 p.m. 4 Francesca's 30 6:2 Banda Los Plebes POM: Brad Ritchie & Victor Santiago
 
Nov 14 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Spartans F.C. Turf Kings
7 p.m. 4 International F.C. Manchester United
8 p.m. 3 Leon F.C. Honey Badgers FC
8 p.m. 4 Francesca's 30 Nutmeg Sporting Club
9 p.m. 3 F.U.F.C. Banda Los Plebes
9 p.m. 4 Underdogs F.C. Havoc FC
 
Nov 21 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Turf Kings Havoc FC
7 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. Banda Los Plebes
8 p.m. 3 Underdogs F.C. Manchester United
8 p.m. 4 Francesca's 30 Honey Badgers FC
9 p.m. 3 International F.C. Leon F.C.
9 p.m. 4 F.U.F.C. Nutmeg Sporting Club
 
Dec 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Turf Kings Manchester United
7 p.m. 4 Spartans F.C. Havoc FC
8 p.m. 3 Francesca's 30 International F.C.
8 p.m. 4 Underdogs F.C. Leon F.C.
9 p.m. 3 Banda Los Plebes Nutmeg Sporting Club
9 p.m. 4 F.U.F.C. Honey Badgers FC
 
* indicates a playoff match
Tuesday Women's Open Fall 2019
Oct 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 G.O. Wolfpack 10:5 TVI F.C. POM: Monica Salazar & Vanessa "Mo" Kalata
7 p.m. 4 Meow Mix FC 0:4 Miranda Realty POM: Rachel Acfalle & Veronica Salcedo
8 p.m. 3 Rush Hour FC 1:2 FFC POM: Danae Hooper & Taylor Wolf
8 p.m. 4 The Juice 0:5 Sassholes United POM: Meckenzie Ziobro & Ashley Kirtz
 
Oct 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Meow Mix FC 4:0 G.O. Wolfpack POM: Rachel Acfalle & Karie Mariani
7 p.m. 4 Sassholes United 2:1 Miranda Realty POM: Kendal Bengston & Priscilla Martinez
8 p.m. 3 The Juice 0:5 FFC POM: Stefanie Blackburn & Taylor Wolf
8 p.m. 4 Rush Hour FC 0:4 TVI F.C. POM: Jessica Elias & Robyn Smith
 
Oct 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Rush Hour FC 5:0 Meow Mix FC POM: Jessica Bravo & Aimee Howman
7 p.m. 4 The Juice 1:3 Miranda Realty POM: Brittany Driesler & Erin Clarke
8 p.m. 3 Sassholes United 5:0 G.O. Wolfpack POM: Elise Romano & Sarah Arnold
8 p.m. 4 FFC 3:0 TVI F.C. POM: Kymber Norlin & Sloane Mcbride
 
Oct 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Miranda Realty 3:3 G.O. Wolfpack POM: Erin Clarke & Monica Salazar
7 p.m. 4 FFC 4:1 Meow Mix FC POM: Marissa Richter & Nicole McKevitt
8 p.m. 3 Sassholes United 2:2 Rush Hour FC POM: Ashley Kirtz & Jessica Elias
8 p.m. 4 The Juice 1:6 TVI F.C. POM: Heather French & Debbie Van Immelen
 
Nov 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 The Juice 1:4 G.O. Wolfpack POM: Heather French & Heather Ontiveros
7 p.m. 4 TVI F.C. 7:2 Meow Mix FC POM: Sloan McBride & Aimee Howman
8 p.m. 3 Miranda Realty 2:1 Rush Hour FC POM: Erin Clarke & Olga l Salas Galvan
8 p.m. 4 FFC 3:5 Sassholes United POM: Taylor Wolf & Rachel Witz
 
Nov 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Miranda Realty 3:1 FFC POM: Angelina Batty & Kymber Norlin
7 p.m. 4 G.O. Wolfpack 2:2 Rush Hour FC POM: Sarah Arnold & Breahna Gillespie
8 p.m. 3 TVI F.C. 0:0 Sassholes United POM: Yissel Gueta & Vanessa Calderon
8 p.m. 4 The Juice 1:3 Meow Mix FC POM: Claudia Contreras & Marisa Dale
 
Nov 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 TVI F.C. Miranda Realty
7 p.m. 4 G.O. Wolfpack FFC
8 p.m. 3 Meow Mix FC Sassholes United
8 p.m. 4 The Juice Rush Hour FC
 
Nov 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Meow Mix FC Miranda Realty
7 p.m. 4 The Juice Sassholes United
8 p.m. 3 G.O. Wolfpack TVI F.C.
8 p.m. 4 Rush Hour FC FFC
 
Dec 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 Meow Mix FC G.O. Wolfpack
7 p.m. 4 The Juice FFC
8 p.m. 3 Rush Hour FC TVI F.C.
8 p.m. 4 Sassholes United Miranda Realty
 
Dec 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 3 The Juice Miranda Realty
7 p.m. 4 Rush Hour FC Meow Mix FC
8 p.m. 3 Sassholes United G.O. Wolfpack
8 p.m. 4 FFC TVI F.C.
 
* indicates a playoff match
Friday Coed Open Fall 2019
Oct 11 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Beercelona 4:9 FC Liverpool POM: Erin Miller & Daniel Duran
7 p.m. 8 Balls Out 1:4 CantPutItIn FC POM: Adam Haidermota & Lauren Correia
8 p.m. 7 Pumas FC 1:6 Matrix AC POM: David Casarotte & Ashley Melvin
8 p.m. 8 El Nacional 0:5 Borussia Durtmund POM: Melissa Ramirez & Julian Mateo Pascual
9 p.m. 7 Anza FC 5:0 Super Saiyans POM: Sabrina Quinonez & Rufino Rosas
9 p.m. 8 Cali FC 2:3 Synn FC POM: German Rizo & Rudy Padilla
 
Oct 18 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Balls Out 0:3 Super Saiyans POM: Jocob Jones & Caitlin Jordan
7 p.m. 8 Anza FC 1:3 Beercelona POM: Jose Gudino & Jose Elias
8 p.m. 7 Synn FC 3:1 CantPutItIn FC POM: Lithe Abdullah & Dustin Breuer
8 p.m. 8 El Nacional 1:1 Matrix AC POM: Jose Alex Camacho & Brian McClendon
9 p.m. 7 Cali FC 5:0 Borussia Durtmund POM: Michell Acevedo & Victor Ortega
9 p.m. 8 Pumas FC 2:6 FC Liverpool POM: Hannah Barton & Cristian Franco
 
Oct 25 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Synn FC 5:0 Super Saiyans POM: Kasie Crain & Julio Montalvo
7 p.m. 8 Pumas FC 0:5 Anza FC POM: Aaron Hansen & Julie Cantoran
8 p.m. 7 Borussia Durtmund 4:7 Matrix AC POM: Maria Miranda & Julian Ducatenzeiler
8 p.m. 8 Balls Out 1:6 Beercelona POM: Adam Haidermota & Breahna Gillespie
9 p.m. 7 El Nacional 0:5 FC Liverpool POM: Melissa Ramirez & Salvador Cortes
9 p.m. 8 Cali FC 7:2 CantPutItIn FC POM: Tamara Dewey & Alejandro Cantero
 
Nov 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Borussia Durtmund 0:5 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool wins
7 p.m. 8 Balls Out 3:3 Pumas FC POM: Cameron Knight & Jack Foster
8 p.m. 7 CantPutItIn FC 5:0 Super Saiyans POM: Debbie Van Immelen & Irohito Guerrero Hernanadez
8 p.m. 8 Cali FC 5:5 Matrix AC POM: Tamara Dewey & Ashley Melvin
9 p.m. 7 El Nacional 0:5 Anza FC POM: Alex Rios & Luis Delgadillo
9 p.m. 8 Synn FC 1:4 Beercelona
 
Nov 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Borussia Durtmund 4:9 Anza FC POM: Hector Gonzalez & Luis Delgadillo
7 p.m. 8 Cali FC 5:0 Super Saiyans POM: Simon Rizo & Joshua Hyink
8 p.m. 7 El Nacional 0:1 Balls Out POM: Elijah Roberson & Madison Whitaker
8 p.m. 8 Synn FC 2:1 Pumas FC POM: Lithe Abdullah & Joshua Haggerty
9 p.m. 7 CantPutItIn FC 2:3 Beercelona POM: Diego Adad & Danniel Bernal
9 p.m. 8 Matrix AC 2:5 FC Liverpool POM: Darwin Molina & Daniel Duran
 
Nov 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Cali FC FC Liverpool
7 p.m. 8 Matrix AC Anza FC
8 p.m. 7 Borussia Durtmund Balls Out
8 p.m. 8 Synn FC El Nacional
9 p.m. 7 Super Saiyans Beercelona
9 p.m. 8 CantPutItIn FC Pumas FC
 
Nov 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Super Saiyans Pumas FC
7 p.m. 8 Borussia Durtmund Synn FC
8 p.m. 7 FC Liverpool Anza FC
8 p.m. 8 CantPutItIn FC El Nacional
9 p.m. 7 Cali FC Beercelona
9 p.m. 8 Matrix AC Balls Out
 
Nov 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Matrix AC Synn FC
7 p.m. 8 Beercelona Pumas FC
8 p.m. 7 Super Saiyans El Nacional
8 p.m. 8 CantPutItIn FC Borussia Durtmund
9 p.m. 7 FC Liverpool Balls Out
9 p.m. 8 Cali FC Anza FC
 
Dec 6 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 FC Liverpool Synn FC
7 p.m. 8 Beercelona El Nacional
8 p.m. 7 Super Saiyans Borussia Durtmund
8 p.m. 8 Matrix AC CantPutItIn FC
9 p.m. 7 Cali FC Pumas FC
9 p.m. 8 Anza FC Balls Out
 
Dec 13 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7 p.m. 7 Anza FC Synn FC Quater-Finals Teams to Be Determined
7 p.m. 8 Beercelona Borussia Durtmund Quater-Finals Teams to Be Determined
8 p.m. 7 Pumas FC El Nacional Quater-Finals Teams to Be Determined
8 p.m. 8 Super Saiyans Matrix AC Quater-Finals Teams to Be Determined
9 p.m. 7 Cali FC Balls Out Quater-Finals Teams to Be Determined
9 p.m. 8 FC Liverpool CantPutItIn FC Quater-Finals Teams to Be Determined
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Men's 40 Fall 2019
Oct 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 SCFC 2.0 5:4 Outsiders United FC POM: David Estrada & Manuel J Martinez
6:10 p.m. 2 Francesca's 40 2:1 Fenerbahce S.K. POM: Marcos Dadalt & Bryan Bale
6:10 p.m. 3 Atlas F.C. 40 5:0 Juventus 40 Atlas wins
6:10 p.m. 4 Fortitude F.C. 5:4 Temecula FC 40 POM: Michael Telles & Lindy Hoagland
 
Nov 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Atlas F.C. 40 1:2 Fortitude F.C. POM: Marco Worsley & Pete Martinez
6:10 p.m. 2 Francesca's 40 5:1 Outsiders United FC POM: Zaran Nanusevic & Matthew White
6:10 p.m. 3 Fenerbahce S.K. 5:0 Juventus 40 Fenerbahce Wins
6:10 p.m. 4 SCFC 2.0 7:2 Temecula FC 40 POM: Trevor Hargrove & Lindy Hoagland
 
Nov 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 SCFC 2.0 3:3 Francesca's 40 POM: Colby Stromberg & Zoran Nanusevic
6:10 p.m. 2 Outsiders United FC 6:1 Juventus 40 POM: Nygel Lewis & Rio Robles-Richmond
6:10 p.m. 3 Atlas F.C. 40 3:5 Temecula FC 40 POM: Matt Dayus & Goran Trpevski
6:10 p.m. 4 Fenerbahce S.K. Fortitude F.C. Fortitude Wins
 
Nov 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Outsiders United FC Atlas F.C. 40
6:10 p.m. 2 Fenerbahce S.K. SCFC 2.0
6:10 p.m. 3 Juventus 40 Fortitude F.C.
6:10 p.m. 4 Francesca's 40 Temecula FC 40
 
Nov 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Francesca's 40 Fortitude F.C.
6:10 p.m. 2 Atlas F.C. 40 SCFC 2.0
6:10 p.m. 3 Outsiders United FC Fenerbahce S.K.
6:10 p.m. 4 Temecula FC 40 Juventus 40
 
Dec 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Juventus 40 Francesca's 40
6:10 p.m. 2 Fortitude F.C. SCFC 2.0
6:10 p.m. 3 Outsiders United FC Atlas F.C. 40
6:10 p.m. 4 Temecula FC 40 Fenerbahce S.K.
 
Dec 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Francesca's 40 SCFC 2.0
6:10 p.m. 2 Temecula FC 40 Juventus 40
6:10 p.m. 3 Fortitude F.C. Outsiders United FC
6:10 p.m. 4 Atlas F.C. 40 Fenerbahce S.K.
 
Dec 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Francesca's 40 Fenerbahce S.K.
6:10 p.m. 2 SCFC 2.0 Outsiders United FC
6:10 p.m. 3 Atlas F.C. 40 Juventus 40
6:10 p.m. 4 Fortitude F.C. Temecula FC 40
 
Dec 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 SCFC 2.0 Temecula FC 40
6:10 p.m. 2 Francesca's 40 Outsiders United FC
6:10 p.m. 3 Fenerbahce S.K. Juventus 40
6:10 p.m. 4 Atlas F.C. 40 Fortitude F.C.
 
Dec 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
6:10 p.m. 1 Fenerbahce S.K. Fortitude F.C.
6:10 p.m. 2 Francesca's 40 Juventus 40
6:10 p.m. 3 Outsiders United FC Temecula FC 40
6:10 p.m. 4 SCFC 2.0 Atlas F.C. 40
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Men's 45 Fall 2019
Oct 27 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 FC Barcelona 45 5:0 Juventus FC Barcelona wins
7:20 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 1:4 RASL F.C. 45 POM: Guido Marx & Cristian Lisandro Palena
7:20 p.m. 3 Geri-Hat-Tricks 0:0 Unified Realty 45 POM: Billy Shields & David Powell
 
Nov 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 RASL F.C. 45 4:2 Juventus POM: Daniel Silva & Arturo Juvera
7:20 p.m. 2 Geri-Hat-Tricks 1:2 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Johnny l Contreras & Luis Gomez
7:20 p.m. 3 Old Man U 45 2:6 Unified Realty 45 POM: Mario Estevez & Trevor Scott
 
Nov 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Old Man U 45 2:3 Juventus POM: Justin Holmquist & Jesus Rivera
7:20 p.m. 2 Unified Realty 45 6:1 FC Barcelona 45 POM: Hugo Canseco & Antonio Solano Jr
7:20 p.m. 3 RASL F.C. 45 1:2 Geri-Hat-Tricks POM: Oscar M. & Wenfeng Huang
 
Nov 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Unified Realty 45 RASL F.C. 45
7:20 p.m. 2 Juventus Geri-Hat-Tricks
7:20 p.m. 3 Old Man U 45 FC Barcelona 45
 
Nov 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Old Man U 45 Geri-Hat-Tricks
7:20 p.m. 2 Juventus Unified Realty 45
7:20 p.m. 3 FC Barcelona 45 RASL F.C. 45
 
Dec 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 FC Barcelona 45 Juventus
7:20 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 RASL F.C. 45
7:20 p.m. 3 Geri-Hat-Tricks Unified Realty 45
 
Dec 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 RASL F.C. 45 Juventus
7:20 p.m. 2 Geri-Hat-Tricks FC Barcelona 45
7:20 p.m. 3 Old Man U 45 Unified Realty 45
 
Dec 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Unified Realty 45 FC Barcelona 45
7:20 p.m. 2 RASL F.C. 45 Geri-Hat-Tricks
7:20 p.m. 3 Old Man U 45 Juventus
 
Dec 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 Juventus Geri-Hat-Tricks
7:20 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 FC Barcelona 45
7:20 p.m. 3 Unified Realty 45 RASL F.C. 45
 
Dec 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 1 FC Barcelona 45 RASL F.C. 45
7:20 p.m. 2 Old Man U 45 Geri-Hat-Tricks
7:20 p.m. 3 Juventus Unified Realty 45
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Men's Open Fall 2019
Nov 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 4 Guud FC Galácticos Game will be pending
8:20 p.m. 1 Brooktown Bombers 3:2 Unicorns F.C. POM: Yerry Mendez & Kevin Sanchez
8:20 p.m. 2 Salford City F.C. 2:3 Miranda Real Estate POM: Eric Morris & Lithe Abdullah
8:20 p.m. 3 United 0:5 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 POM: Oscar Munzon & Sadi Arzo
 
Nov 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
7:20 p.m. 4 Galácticos Union F.C. Game will be pending
8:20 p.m. 1 Brooktown Bombers 3:0 Salford City F.C. POM: Nate Ayala & Adam Wiggins
8:20 p.m. 2 Guud FC 2:6 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 POM: Joe Fredrickson & Bryce Gotuzzo
8:20 p.m. 3 Menifee Lions 3:5 Unicorns F.C. POM: Jayson Arredondo & Dillon Mcleod
8:20 p.m. 4 United 3:3 Miranda Real Estate POM: Vicente Gutierrez & Rudy Padilla
 
Nov 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8:20 p.m. 1 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 Miranda Real Estate
8:20 p.m. 2 Galácticos Salford City F.C.
8:20 p.m. 3 United Brooktown Bombers
8:20 p.m. 4 Guud FC Unicorns F.C.
 
Nov 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8:20 p.m. 1 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 Brooktown Bombers
8:20 p.m. 2 Guud FC Miranda Real Estate
8:20 p.m. 3 Galácticos United
8:20 p.m. 4 Unicorns F.C. Salford City F.C.
 
Dec 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8:20 p.m. 1 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 Galácticos
8:20 p.m. 2 Unicorns F.C. United
8:20 p.m. 3 Guud FC Salford City F.C.
8:20 p.m. 4 Miranda Real Estate Brooktown Bombers
 
Dec 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8:20 p.m. 1 Unicorns F.C. Tekkerslovokia 2.0
8:20 p.m. 2 Guud FC Brooktown Bombers
8:20 p.m. 3 Salford City F.C. United
8:20 p.m. 4 Miranda Real Estate Galácticos
 
Dec 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8:20 p.m. 1 Brooktown Bombers Galácticos
8:20 p.m. 2 Salford City F.C. Tekkerslovokia 2.0
8:20 p.m. 3 Miranda Real Estate Unicorns F.C.
8:20 p.m. 4 Guud FC United
 
Dec 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8:20 p.m. 1 Guud FC Galácticos
8:20 p.m. 2 United Tekkerslovokia 2.0
8:20 p.m. 3 Salford City F.C. Miranda Real Estate
8:20 p.m. 4 Brooktown Bombers Unicorns F.C.
 
Dec 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8:20 p.m. 1 United Miranda Real Estate
8:20 p.m. 2 Brooktown Bombers Salford City F.C.
8:20 p.m. 3 Guud FC Tekkerslovokia 2.0
8:20 p.m. 4 Galácticos Unicorns F.C.
 
Jan 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
8:20 p.m. 1 United Brooktown Bombers
8:20 p.m. 2 Guud FC Unicorns F.C.
8:20 p.m. 3 Galácticos Salford City F.C.
8:20 p.m. 4 Tekkerslovokia 2.0 Miranda Real Estate
 
* indicates a playoff match
Tuesday Men's Open Fall 2019
Nov 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Lions United FC Inter Match will be pending
9 p.m. 4 FC Pan 3:2 VES United POM: Michael Bedoya & Ryan Duenas
 
Nov 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 FC Inter 3:2 FC Pan POM: Gabriel Sahagun & Anthony Guzman
9 p.m. 4 Lions United 2:7 VES United POM: H+JAvier Molina & Corey Moore
 
Nov 19 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 VES United FC Inter
9 p.m. 4 Lions United FC Pan
 
Nov 26 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Lions United FC Inter
9 p.m. 4 FC Pan VES United
 
Dec 3 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 FC Inter FC Pan
9 p.m. 4 Lions United VES United
 
Dec 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
9 p.m. 3 Lions United FC Pan
9 p.m. 4 VES United FC Inter
 
* indicates a playoff match
Sunday Coed Open Fall 2019
Nov 10 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Alianza FC
5 p.m. 1 Cali Kickers 3:8 Real FC POM: Jessica Elias & Laura Skapura
5 p.m. 2 Predators FC 0:5 Jaguares FC POM: DAnniel Bernal & Monica Salazar
5 p.m. 3 The Wookies 4:9 Rio 66 POM: Megan Tunnell & Vanessa " Mo" Kalata
 
Nov 17 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 The Wookies Jaguares FC
5 p.m. 1 Cali Kickers **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
5 p.m. 2 Predators FC Rio 66
5 p.m. 3 Alianza FC Real FC
 
Nov 24 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 The Wookies Real FC
5 p.m. 1 Predators FC Cali Kickers
5 p.m. 2 Jaguares FC Rio 66
5 p.m. 3 Alianza FC **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
 
Dec 1 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Jaguares FC Cali Kickers
5 p.m. 1 Real FC **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
5 p.m. 2 Alianza FC Predators FC
5 p.m. 3 The Wookies Rio 66
 
Dec 8 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Jaguares FC Alianza FC
5 p.m. 1 Rio 66 Cali Kickers
5 p.m. 2 Real FC Predators FC
5 p.m. 3 The Wookies **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
 
Dec 15 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Predators FC
5 p.m. 1 Rio 66 Alianza FC
5 p.m. 2 Real FC Jaguares FC
5 p.m. 3 The Wookies Cali Kickers
 
Dec 22 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Jaguares FC
5 p.m. 1 Cali Kickers Alianza FC
5 p.m. 2 The Wookies Predators FC
5 p.m. 3 Rio 66 Real FC
 
Dec 29 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 The Wookies Alianza FC
5 p.m. 1 Predators FC Jaguares FC
5 p.m. 2 Cali Kickers Real FC
5 p.m. 3 **BYE WEEK - NO GAME** Rio 66
 
Jan 5 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Cali Kickers **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
5 p.m. 1 Predators FC Rio 66
5 p.m. 2 Alianza FC Real FC
5 p.m. 3 The Wookies Jaguares FC
 
Jan 12 Field # Home Result Visitor Notes
midnight 0 Jaguares FC Rio 66
5 p.m. 1 The Wookies Real FC
5 p.m. 2 Alianza FC **BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
5 p.m. 3 Predators FC Cali Kickers
 
* indicates a playoff match