Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Thursday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Manchester United
University FC
Wolves
Olympia FC
Spartans F.C.
Murrieta FC
Rangers FC
Mexico
Gossamr SC
Juve FC
Mara Fc
Rapids FC
Sunday Mens Open (B) Spring 2024
Top Lads
Quad Squad
Chingones FC
Real Madrid CF
Stoke City
FC Purple Rain
Ajax FC
Bayern Munich FC
Tuesday Men's Open (A) Spring 2024
Sounders FC
FC Inter
Napoli Fc
Stoke City
Gallos Vagos
Debruc
Tuesday Women's Open Spring 2024
TVI F.C.
Sassholes United
Liverpool Ladies
Gotham FC
G.O. Wolfpack
Cali Waves FC
**BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
The Juice
Friday Coed Spring 2024
RCFC
Ballers FC
Centurion FC
Inter Miami F.C
Brexit FC
Dorado Gaming
FC Red Bulls
Ball Of Duty
Beercelona
All Washed up FC
Sunday "A&B" Coed Spring 2024
Chelsea FC
Hooligans
United SC
Blast From The Past
Los Pansones FC
Team Lion United
Utu Bang FC
Liverpool F.C.
Sunday *C* Coed Spring 2024
The Big Green
Our Gang
Ravens FC
Everton FC
New Boys FC
Quad Squad
Arsenal Runners F.C
AFC Ajax
Winter 2023
Sunday Men's 40s Winter-f 2023
Chelsea 40
Galaxy FC
Murrieta FC 40
Temecula Old Pros
Everything Hurts FC
FC los Viejones 40s
United Nations 40
Legends UTD
Atlético F.C
**BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
Sunday Mens 45 Winter 2023/2024
Sport Stitch
FC Barcelona 45
Murrieta F.C.
C.A. River Plate
Deportivo Loki
Old Man U 45
Legends UTD 45
**BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
TASL in The House
Team Management
Manager: Rio Robles-Richmond
Assistant Manager: Debbie Van Immelen
Year Established: 2011
TASL in The House Team MVP
2011
Gustavo Checa
Sunday Men's Open Summer 2017
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Pirates F.C.
10
9
1
0
25
Beşiktaş J.K.
10
7
1
2
23
Lake Elsinore FC
10
7
2
1
20
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
10
6
3
1
19
Celtic Legends
10
3
5
2
11
TASL in The House
10
3
5
2
10
Union F.C.
10
3
6
1
8
Tekkerslovokia 2.0
10
2
7
1
7
Cozy Boyz
10
3
6
1
4
Migos FC
10
1
8
1
2
Bye Day (no game)
0
0
0
0
0
Bye day (no game)
0
0
0
0
0
Team Uniform
Alternate
0
0
0
2
TASL in The House Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
League Finalist
Sunday Men's 30
Winter 2016
League Finalist
Sunday Men's 25/30
Spring 2017
Click here to join this team
TASL in The House Roster
Player
Name
1
Adrian Hernandez
2
Alexis Guzman
3
Billy Mays
4
Brett Harkousha
5
Brian McClendon
6
Diego Hernandez
7
Dustin Bernard
8
Ian Scott
9
Jesse Castellanos
10
Jose Rivera-Hernandez
11
Kevin Koptieff (81)
12
Lee Underwood (86)
13
Rio Robles-Richmond
TASL in The House Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Sun, Sep 10
8:20 p.m.
TASL in The House
Beşiktaş J.K.
PHB #2
2:5
Sun, Sep 17
8:20 p.m.
TASL in The House
Migos FC
PHB #3
2:0
Sun, Sep 24
8:20 p.m.
TASL in The House
Celtic Legends
PHB #4
2:2
Sun, Oct 1
8:20 p.m.
TASL in The House
Lake Elsinore FC
PHB #1
2:5
Sun, Oct 8
8:20 p.m.
Pirates F.C.
TASL in The House
PHB #3
7:2
Sun, Oct 15
8:20 p.m.
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
TASL in The House
PHB #1
6:2
Sun, Oct 22
8:20 p.m.
Union F.C.
TASL in The House
PHB #2
4:5
Sun, Oct 29
8:20 p.m.
Cozy Boyz
TASL in The House
PHB #3
6:7
Sun, Nov 5
8:20 p.m.
Tekkerslovokia 2.0
TASL in The House
PHB #2
2:2
Sun, Nov 12
8:20 p.m.
Beşiktaş J.K.
TASL in The House
PHB #2
8:3
* indicates playoff match